Networking

 
AFBR-79EEPZ
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.3125Gbps 850nm 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
Networking
- No Manufacturer -
Out of Stock
FTLC9551REPM
Finisar 100 GbE SR4 multimode QSFP28 Transceiver 4x25G, 3.3V, 100GBASE-SR4, 850nm VCSEL,
Networking
Finisar
Out of Stock
FTLX8574D3BNL
Finisar 10 GbE SR multimode SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR, 850nm VCSEL, 0°C to 85°C,
Networking
Finisar
Out of Stock
GP-SFP2-1S-C
Prolabs 1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm Transceiver
Networking
- No Manufacturer -
Out of Stock
MCX345A-BCPN
ConnectX®-3 Pro EN network interface card for OCP, 40GbE single-port QSFP, PCIe3.0 x8, no bracket, R
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
MCX4111A-ACAT
ConnectX-4 Lx EN network interface card, 25GbE single-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R6
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
MMS1C00-C500
Mellanox transceiver, 100GbE, QSFP28, MPO, 1550nm PSM4 up to 2km
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
MMA1B00-E100
Mellanox® transceiver, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, up to 100m
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
SFP-10G-T-NC
Prolabs Copper Transceiver – 10GBASE-T SFP+
Networking
- No Manufacturer -
Out of Stock
SFN8522-PLUS
Solarflare Flareon Ultra Dual-Port 10GbE Server I/O Adapter with LL firmware, Onload license and PTP
Networking
Solarflare
Out of Stock
SFN8542
Solarflare Flareon Ultra Dual-Port 40GbE Server I/O Adapter
Networking
Solarflare
Out of Stock
SFN8542-PLUS
Solarflare Flareon Ultra Dual-Port 40GbE Server I/O Adapter with LL firmware, Onload license and PTP
Networking
Solarflare
Out of Stock
MSB7800-ES2F
Mellanox Switch-IB(TM)-2 based EDR InfiniBand 1U Switch, 36 QSFP28 ports, 2 Power Supplies (AC), x86
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
SFN8522
Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8522 Dual-Port 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 3.1 Server I/O Adapter
Networking
Solarflare
In Stock
GP-SFP2-1Y-C
1Gb SFP 1000LX Optical Transceiver 10k
Networking
- No Manufacturer -
Out of Stock
LR-SFP-10G-C
10GB SFP Transceiver LR 1310nm 10k
Networking
- No Manufacturer -
Out of Stock
MCX453A-FCAT
Mellanox ConnectX-4 VPI adapter card, FDR IB (56Gb/s) and 40/56GbE, single-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x8
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
MCX454A-FCAT
Mellanox ConnectX-4 VPI adapter card, FDR IB (56Gb/s) and 40/56GbE, dual-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, ta
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock
MCX455A-FCAT
Mellanox ConnectX-4 VPI adapter card, FDR IB (56Gb/s) and 40/56GbE, single-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16,
Networking
Mellanox
In Stock
MCX456A-FCAT
Mellanox ConnectX-4 VPI adapter card, FDR IB (56Gb/s) and 40/56GbE, dual-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, t
Networking
Mellanox
Out of Stock

Get in touch to discuss our range of solutions

+91 22 39537425

Find your solution

Test out any of our solutions at Boston Labs

To help our clients make informed decisions about new technologies, we have opened up our research & development facilities and actively encourage customers to try the latest platforms using their own tools and if necessary together with their existing hardware. Remote access is also available

Contact us

Cloud Expo Germany

Latest Event

Cloud Expo Germany | 28th - 29th November 2017, Messe, Frankfurt, Germany

Cloud Expo Europe (Germany) is the very best place to discover the industry's newest and upcoming technologies and business solutions.

more info