Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPLR

Product Overview

Contact us for pricing

Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPLR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver

AOC-E10GSFPLR


Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPLR

Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPLR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver

 

Key Features

10GBASE-LR SFP+

 

Request more information Send to a friend View all networking

  • Colour

    Silver

  • Connectors

    LC Duplex

  • Manufacturer

    Supermicro

  • Operating Temperature

    0°C ~ +70°C

Get in touch to discuss our range of solutions

+91 22 39537425

Find your solution

Test out any of our solutions at Boston Labs

To help our clients make informed decisions about new technologies, we have opened up our research & development facilities and actively encourage customers to try the latest platforms using their own tools and if necessary together with their existing hardware. Remote access is also available

Contact us

Gamescom 2018

Latest Event

Gamescom 2018 | 21st - 25th August 2018, Cologne, Germany

Gamescom is focused on pure entertainment, inspiration and innovation - so what better place to demo our Roamer MU-VR solution!

more info