LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 3m (9.84ft) - 50/125um OM3 10G - Beyondtech PureOptics

Product Overview

Contact us for pricing

3 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cable

50FIBLCLC3


LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 3m (9.84ft) - 50/125um OM3 10G - Beyondtech PureOptics

3 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cable

 

Key Features

Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Rated 10Gb/s LC to LC

 

Request more information Send to a friend View all accessories

  • Cable Connectors

    LC

  • Cable Length

    3m

  • Cable Type

    Fibre

  • Data Transfer Rate

    10 Gb/s

  • Regulatory

    REACH
    RoHS

Get in touch to discuss our range of solutions

+91 22 5002 3262

Find your solution

Test out any of our solutions at Boston Labs

To help our clients make informed decisions about new technologies, we have opened up our research & development facilities and actively encourage customers to try the latest platforms using their own tools and if necessary together with their existing hardware. Remote access is also available

Contact us

HIPC 2019 - Hyderabad

Latest Event

HIPC 2019 - Hyderabad | 17th - 20th December 2019, Hyderabad International Convention Centre

The 26th IEEE International Conference on High Performance Computing, Data and Analytics (HiPC 2019), to be held in Hyderabad, India, from December 17th - December 20th, will serve as a forum for presenting current work by researchers from around the world and highlight activities in Asia, in the area of high performance computing.

more info